Baseball, 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 12, Irving Cistercian 14   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 16, The Woodlands John Cooper 7   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 3, The Woodlands John Cooper 15   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Dallas Episcopal 15, Houston Kinkaid 13   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Houston St. Johns 5, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 4   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Bellaire Episcopal 6, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 5   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Dallas Episcopal 14, Houston St. Johns 4   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 7, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 2   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Dallas St. Marks 5, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 1   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Country Day 9, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 4   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 14, Irving Cistercian 8   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 21, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 7   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 3, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 1   Baseball, 04-29-2010, Dallas Greenhill 11, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Bellaire Episcopal 3, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Dallas Episcopal 4, Tulsa Holland Hall 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Houston St. Johns 3, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Dallas Greenhill 3, Houston Kinkaid 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 3, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Houston Kinkaid 3, Dallas Episcopal 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Dallas Greenhill 5, Tulsa Holland Hall 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 5, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Dallas St. Marks 5, Houston St. Johns 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Irving Cistercian 4, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Country Day 3, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 0, Oklahoma City Casady 5   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Bellaire Episcopal 5, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 4, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, The Woodlands John Cooper 4, Irving Cistercian 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-29-2010, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 5, Ft. Worth Country Day 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-28-2010, Arlington Oakridge 0, Tulsa Holland Hall 5   Tennis (Boys), 04-28-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 3, Oklahoma City Casady 2   Tennis (Boys), 04-28-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 5, Irving Cistercian 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-28-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 3, Irving Cistercian 2   Baseball, 04-26-2010, Dallas Episcopal 1, Dallas Greenhill 4   Baseball, 04-24-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 11, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-24-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 4, Ft. Worth Country Day 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-24-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 5, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 0   Baseball, 04-23-2010, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 8, Austin Regents 5   Baseball, 04-23-2010, Houston St. Johns 8, Dallas Greenhill 9   Baseball, 04-23-2010, Houston Kinkaid 5, The Woodlands John Cooper 3   Tennis (Boys), 04-23-2010, Dallas Episcopal 5, Irving Cistercian 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-23-2010, Houston Kinkaid 5, The Woodlands John Cooper 0   Tennis (Boys), 04-23-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 4, Ft. Worth Country Day 1   Tennis (Boys), 04-23-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 5, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 0     Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Houston Kinkaid 23, Dallas Greenhill 17   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Bellaire Episcopal 11, Dallas Hockaday 10   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 22, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 7   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Houston St. Johns 19, Dallas Episcopal 11   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Bellaire Episcopal 20, Dallas Greenhill 7   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Dallas Hockaday 13, Houston Kinkaid 10   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Houston St. Johns 17, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 8   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-29-2010, Dallas Episcopal 20, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 13   Softball, 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 0, Houston St. Johns 9   Softball, 04-29-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 3, Ft. Worth Country Day 0   Softball, 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 0, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 2   Softball, 04-29-2010, Dallas Episcopal 20, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 5   Softball, 04-29-2010, Houston Kinkaid 7, Dallas Hockaday 6   Softball, 04-29-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 12, Dallas Greenhill 0   Softball, 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Country Day 6, Bellaire Episcopal 1   Softball, 04-29-2010, Austin St. Andrews Episcopal 2, Dallas Episcopal 1   Softball, 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 10, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 2   Softball, 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 6, Houston Kinkaid 2   Softball, 04-29-2010, Houston St. Johns 12, Dallas Hockaday 3   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Country Day 4, Bellaire Episcopal 1   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Arlington Oakridge 3, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 2   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Country Day 4, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 1   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Bellaire Episcopal 3, Arlington Oakridge 2   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 4, Oklahoma City Casady 1   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, San Antonio St. Marys Hall 3, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 2   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, The Woodlands John Cooper 4, Dallas Episcopal 1   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 1, Dallas Greenhill 4   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Dallas Hockaday 5, Houston St. Johns 0   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 3, The Woodlands John Cooper 2   Tennis (Girls), 04-29-2010, Houston Kinkaid 4, Dallas Episcopal 1   Softball, 04-28-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 10, Oklahoma City Casady 0   Tennis (Girls), 04-28-2010, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 3, Oklahoma City Casady 2   Softball, 04-26-2010, Dallas Parish Episcopal 6, Ft. Worth Trinity Valley 8   Softball, 04-24-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 8, Ft. Worth Country Day 0   Softball, 04-24-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 3, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 5   Tennis (Girls), 04-24-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 4, Ft. Worth Country Day 1   Tennis (Girls), 04-24-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 3, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 2   Lacrosse (Girls), 04-23-2010, Dallas Greenhill 19, Austin St. Stephens Episcopal 13   Softball, 04-23-2010, Houston St. Johns 2, Houston Second Baptist 1   Softball, 04-23-2010, The Woodlands John Cooper 0, Houston Kinkaid 12   Softball, 04-23-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 4, Ft. Worth Country Day 10   Softball, 04-23-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 2, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 0   Tennis (Girls), 04-23-2010, Houston Kinkaid 5, The Woodlands John Cooper 0   Tennis (Girls), 04-23-2010, Oklahoma City Casady 4, Ft. Worth Country Day 1   Tennis (Girls), 04-23-2010, Tulsa Holland Hall 4, Ft. Worth All Saints Episcopal 1  
LOADING.....

John Hillman, LSCSN.com — April 30, 2010 — Track

St. John's Slips Past EHS in Final Event

Mike Erwin, LSCSN.com — April 30, 2010 — Lacrosse

Third Time's a Charm for Lady Knights

Mike Erwin, LSCSN.com — April 28, 2010 — Track

SPC Runners Rank Among Nation's Best

SPCSports.org — April 20, 2010 — Baseball

TVS Downs Rival Falcons 11-2 at TCU

SPCSports.org — April 17, 2010 — Lacrosse

Lions Capture Sixth Crown in Seven Years

SPCSports.org — April 15, 2010 — Football

TPSCA Releases All-Star Football Rosters

SPCSports.org — April 13, 2010 — Softball

Errors Cost Episcopal in 8-3 Loss to SJS

SPCSports.org — April 13, 2010 — Track

Cousins Seeks Two More Cooper Records

SPCSports.org — April 12, 2010 — Baseball

Cooper Dragons Cook NCA Warriors 8-2

SPCSports.org — April 06, 2010 — Tennis

Trinity Valley Outlasts ESD in Zone Play